BolehSpin
🧧 Free Angpao πŸ† Today's Big Wins Register
Pussy888 game guide

Alice Pussy888: two extra wilds once the fever starts

Alice on Pussy888 keeps its rules on two INFO pages, closed with a BACK button. Page one covers the WILD, the FEVER clock and fever games; page two holds the paytable, four rule lines and 15 numbered payline pictures. At BolehSpin you open Alice from the Pussy888 lobby in your phone browser: no app download, no separate game ID, one BolehSpin account.

Play Alice at BolehSpin Register
Alice game screen on Pussy888 at BolehSpin
Alice game screen on Pussy888 at BolehSpin

At a glance

INFO pages
Two pages, with a BACK button
WILD
Substitutes for all symbols except the FEVER clock
FEVER clock
3 appear will win the fever game
Fever games
Played at the lines and bet of the triggering games
Extra wilds in fever games
A white rabbit with a multiplier and an expanding wild
Bet basis
Line wins: line bet. ALL OF A KIND: total bet

Page one: the WILD box

The top left box shows the word WILD in coloured letters on a green frame. It substitutes for all symbols except the FEVER clock, drawn as a small icon after the word except.

The WILD box prints no numbers, so the WILD has no row in the paytable below.

The FEVER clock

The top right box shows a gold pocket clock with FEVER in red across its base. The rule beside it: 3 appear will win the fever game. The page prints no pay values for the clock and does not call it a SCATTER.

What changes in fever games

Under the heading FEVER GAMES the page makes two points. Fever games are played at the lines and bet of the triggering games. And there are two extra wild symbols during fever games:

  • A white rabbit in a blue jacket holding a pocket watch: in the winning combination, the prize is multiplied by the multiplier
  • A tall WILD picture with a blonde girl in a blue dress: an expanding wild symbol

What the fever section leaves out

The page does not print how many fever games are given, and the rule text gives no multiplier value for the rabbit, so this guide adds nothing about either.

Page two: ten boxes, two kinds of value

Each of the ten boxes on page two holds one symbol picture, values for 5, 4 and 3, and a larger ALL OF A KIND value under them, shown last in each line below. The page does not explain when ALL OF A KIND is paid; it only prints the values and how they are multiplied.

  • Blonde girl in a blue dress: 1000, 200, 50 / 5000
  • Blue creature with a pipe: 600, 120, 30 / 2500
  • Man in a purple top hat: 400, 80, 20 / 1000
  • Red-haired woman with a small crown: 200, 40, 15 / 500
  • Black spade figure: 160, 30, 10 / 400
  • Book marked Alice: 100, 20, 7 / 250
  • Blue potion bottle: 60, 15, 5 / 150
  • Cupcake with a strawberry: 40, 10, 4 / 100
  • Teapot: 30, 7, 3 / 75
  • Teacup: 20, 5, 2 / 50

Four rule lines and 15 paylines

Under the boxes are four lines. All symbols begin with the leftmost reel and pay left to right only on adjacent reels on an active payline. All prizes are multiplied by the line bet. Only the highest win is paid on each payline. The prizes of ALL OF A KIND are multiplied by the total bet.

The bottom of the page shows 15 small grids numbered 1 to 15, each path marked in yellow. No jackpot, gamble or buy rule is printed.

Alice Pussy888 paytable

Values as printed on the INFO page. The page says all prizes are multiplied by the line bet, and the prizes of ALL OF A KIND are multiplied by the total bet. The WILD and the FEVER clock print no values.

Symbol543ALL OF A KIND
Blonde girl in a blue dress1,000200505,000
Blue creature with a pipe600120302,500
Man in a purple top hat40080201,000
Red-haired woman with a small crown2004015500
Black spade figure1603010400
Book marked Alice100207250
Blue potion bottle60155150
Cupcake with a strawberry40104100
Teapot307375
Teacup205250

Rules and paytable taken from the in-game help pages in October 2026.

Play Alice at BolehSpin

New members: free RM20 angpao, no deposit needed (Free Event games only). Terms apply.

Alice Pussy888 questions

Which wilds are there in fever games?

The normal WILD plus two extra wild symbols: a white rabbit that multiplies the prize by the multiplier in a winning combination, and an expanding wild with a blonde girl.

Does my bet change when fever games start?

No. The INFO page says fever games are played at the lines and bet of the triggering games.

Can the WILD replace the FEVER clock?

No. It substitutes for all symbols except the FEVER clock.

What is the ALL OF A KIND value multiplied by?

The total bet. Normal line prizes are multiplied by the line bet.

How many fever games do I get?

The INFO pages do not print a number of fever games.

More Pussy888 game guides

Watch for the clock in Alice

Play Alice at BolehSpin Register
Play this gameSign up, get RM20