BolehSpin
🧧 Free Angpao πŸ† Today's Big Wins Register
Pussy888 game guide

Fairy Garden Peas Pussy888: free games counted by badges

In Fairy Garden Peas the number of free games is printed in plain figures: the sunflower Free Spin Bonus badge gives 7, 10 or 15 free games for 3, 4 or 5 badges. The two Pussy888 INFO pages also cover an expanding fairy wild, a BONUS GAME section with three example pictures, eight paying symbols and twenty-five payline drawings. At BolehSpin you open Fairy Garden Peas from the Pussy888 lobby in your phone browser: no app download, no separate game ID, one BolehSpin account.

Play Fairy Garden Peas at BolehSpin Register
Fairy Garden Peas game screen on Pussy888 at BolehSpin
Fairy Garden Peas game screen on Pussy888 at BolehSpin

At a glance

INFO pages
2, with two dots at the bottom and BACK
Free Spin Bonus
5 = 15, 4 = 10, 3 = 7 free games
Fairy WILD
Expanding wild, given randomly; 5 = 1000
WILD on all reels
The prizes are multiplied by the total bet
Paylines
25 numbered drawings on page 2
Bet basis
All wins are multiplied by the line bet

Free Spin Bonus: three counts

The top right box on page 1 shows a sunflower badge with the words Free Spin Bonus. Instead of numbers it prints free game counts: 5 badges give 15 free games, 4 give 10 free games and 3 give 7 free games.

The third example picture under BONUS GAME shows a free game screen with SPINS LEFT 9, FREE GAMES and TOTAL WIN 12000. Its first line says the feature will be played at the lines and bet of the triggering game. The second line starts: a multiplier will be revealed during each game, and prizes are multiplied. The end of that line is partly covered by the BACK button.

The fairy WILD

The top left box holds a fairy in a tall frame marked WILD, with 5 = 1000. Three lines follow. It is an expanding wild and will be gave randomly, in the page's own wording. It substitutes for all symbols except the Free Spin Bonus badge, drawn small in the line. When it appears on all reels, the prizes are multiplied by the total bet.

That total bet basis is printed only for the WILD box. Every other value in the paytable uses the line bet basis from page 2.

BONUS GAME pictures

Under the BONUS GAME heading the first picture shows flowers over the reels with the number 732000, and its line says the prize will be revealed automatically in the feature. The second picture is a wheel titled Fairy's Wheel with segments from x030 to x120 and side boxes reading 150, x70 and x80. Its line says the lucky wheel will spin to open the reward and multiplier respectively.

The page does not print which symbols start this bonus game, so this guide does not name a trigger.

Paytable on page 2

Eight boxes in two rows, each with values for 5, 4 and 3:

  • Orange 7: 700, 200, 50
  • Two yellow bells: 500, 100, 40
  • Purple roses: 300, 75, 30
  • Red rose: 250, 50, 20
  • Pink flower: 200, 25, 15
  • Yellow tulip: 150, 20, 10
  • Orange leaf: 125, 15, 5
  • Green leaves: 100, 10, 5

Rule lines and 25 paylines

Three lines run under the boxes: all symbols begin with the leftmost reel and pay left to right only on adjacent reels on an active payline; all wins are multiplied by the line bet; only the highest win is paid on each payline.

Below them sit twenty-five small grids numbered 1 to 25, each marking one payline in yellow. The pages print no jackpot, gamble or buy rule. Choose a spending limit before you begin and stop once you reach it.

Fairy Garden Peas Pussy888 paytable

Values as printed on the INFO pages. Page 2 says all wins are multiplied by the line bet; the WILD box says its prizes are multiplied by the total bet. The Free Spin Bonus badge prints free game counts, not values.

Symbol543
Fairy WILD (total bet)1,000––
Orange 770020050
Two yellow bells50010040
Purple roses3007530
Red rose2505020
Pink flower2002515
Yellow tulip1502010
Orange leaf125155
Green leaves100105

Rules and paytable taken from the in-game help pages in October 2026.

Play Fairy Garden Peas at BolehSpin

New members: free RM20 angpao, no deposit needed (Free Event games only). Terms apply.

Fairy Garden Peas Pussy888 questions

How many free games can the badges give?

15 for 5 Free Spin Bonus badges, 10 for 4 and 7 for 3.

Is the fairy WILD always expanding?

The page calls it an expanding wild and says it will be gave randomly.

Which value uses the total bet?

Only the WILD box: appear on all reels, the prizes are multiplied by the total bet.

What does the Fairy's Wheel do?

The lucky wheel will spin to open the reward and multiplier respectively.

Is there a multiplier in free games?

The page says a multiplier will be revealed during each game; the rest of that line is partly hidden by the BACK button.

More Pussy888 game guides

Count the badges in Fairy Garden Peas

Play Fairy Garden Peas at BolehSpin Register
Play this gameSign up, get RM20