BolehSpin
Register
DragoonSoft game guide

Lucky Bunny DragoonSoft: X10 Full Reel Bonus on 5 paylines

Lucky Bunny has a short Game Rules page with two features: a Free Respin that starts when the egg cracks, and Full Reel Rewards that pay an X10 bonus when symbols match on all 5 paylines. The paytable prints one number per symbol, and the bunny WILD prints 12.5. At BolehSpin, this DragoonSoft slot opens from the DragoonSoft lobby in your phone browser, in the Slot tab, with no app and one BolehSpin account.

Play Lucky Bunny at BolehSpin Register
Lucky Bunny game screen on DragoonSoft at BolehSpin
Lucky Bunny game screen on DragoonSoft at BolehSpin

At a glance

Paylines
5 paylines; left to right on adjacent reels
WILD
A bunny labelled WILD; substitutes for all symbols; prints 12.5
Free Respin
Starts with the egg cracking in normal games
Full Reel Rewards
Symbols matching on 5 paylines: total win for full symbols x10
Paytable
One number per symbol, no symbol count columns

One number per symbol

The PAYTABLE part has no columns for a symbol count. Each symbol has a single number. The painted eggs in a nest print 5, the pink layer cake prints 1.25, the pudding with a strawberry prints 0.5, the basket of buns prints 0.4, the paint palette with a brush prints 0.25, and the paint tubes print 0.15.

WILD is a bunny labelled WILD and prints 12.5, the highest number in the table. The page was read for a total bet of 1 and prints the amounts for the current total bet. The table below copies the numbers as printed.

WILD

The text under WILD is a single sentence: it substitutes for all symbols. The page prints no reel limit for WILD and no exception.

Free Respin after the egg cracks

In normal games, each round can trigger the egg cracking and give free respins. During free respins, if a specified symbol or a WILD symbol appears in the blank positions, the remaining blank positions respin once more.

The free spins end when no specified symbol or WILD symbol appears in the blank positions. The page does not name the specified symbol. This part closes with the line: match symbols on 5 paylines to win the X10 Full Reel Bonus.

Full Reel Rewards

In normal games and free games, when symbols match on 5 paylines, the page prints the formula win = total win for full symbols*10, meaning the total win for the full symbols is multiplied by 10.

General rules

There are 5 paylines in this game, and the page shows 5 line diagrams numbered 1 to 5. All pays are left to right on adjacent reels and match the symbol numbers in the paytable. Only the highest win is paid on a payline. The page prints no SCATTER, no jackpot and no Buy Feature. Malfunction voids all pays and play.

Lucky Bunny paytable

Amounts the Game Rules page shows for a total bet of 1 (the page prints the amounts for the current total bet); one number per symbol, as printed.

Symbol

Paytable: one number per symbol (total bet of 1)

SymbolNumber printed
Painted eggs in a nest5
Pink layer cake1.25
Pudding with a strawberry0.5
Basket of buns0.4
Paint palette with a brush0.25
Paint tubes0.15
WILD bunny12.5

Rules and paytable taken from the in-game help pages in October 2026.

Play Lucky Bunny at BolehSpin

New members: free RM20 angpao, no deposit needed (Free Event games only). Terms apply.

Lucky Bunny FAQ

What is the Full Reel Bonus in Lucky Bunny?

When symbols match on 5 paylines, in normal games or free games, the win is the total win for the full symbols multiplied by 10.

How does Free Respin start?

In normal games, each round can trigger the egg cracking, which gives free respins.

When do the free respins end?

When no specified symbol or WILD appears in the blank positions.

What does WILD print?

The bunny WILD prints 12.5 and substitutes for all symbols.

How do I play Lucky Bunny on my phone?

Open the DragoonSoft lobby at BolehSpin in your phone browser, go to the Slot tab and pick Lucky Bunny. No app is needed, only your BolehSpin account.

More DragoonSoft game guides

Fill all 5 paylines in Lucky Bunny

Play Lucky Bunny at BolehSpin Register
Play this gameSign up, get RM20