BolehSpin
Register
Lucky365 game guide

God Of Wealth2 Lucky365: the Golden Bat brings golden Wilds

God Of Wealth2 is a Lucky365 slot whose paytable shows a bearded man in a red robe, a smiling man in a blue hat, a boy, a girl with a lantern, a drum, a jade pendant, firecrackers and an old coin as symbols. At BolehSpin you open it from the Lucky365 lobby in your phone browser, with no app to install, on your one BolehSpin account.

Play God Of Wealth2 at BolehSpin Register
God Of Wealth2 game screen on Lucky365 at BolehSpin
God Of Wealth2 game screen on Lucky365 at BolehSpin

At a glance

Free game trigger
3 scatter symbols in a game
Free spins
3 scatters = 10, 4 = 20, 5 = 50
Pay direction
Left to right and right to left
Red Wild
2 or more Wild symbols in a game: each unfolds into a roll of 3 Wild
Free game extra
The Golden Bat brings 1 to 3 reels of golden Wild
Feature symbol
The purple fa symbol triggers the Feature game

Symbols and the paytable

The help page prints four numbers beside each symbol: odds for five, four and three symbols, and a figure written as ALL x. The page does not explain the ALL line or print a bet size. The bearded man in a red robe is the top symbol with 1000, 200 and 50, and ALL x 2500. The smiling man in a blue hat shows 400, 80 and 20, and ALL x 1000.

The boy in green holding a red ball shows 200, 40 and 15, and ALL x 500, and the girl in purple with a red lantern shows 160, 30 and 10, and ALL x 400. The drum shows 100, 20 and 7, and ALL x 250, the jade pendant 60, 15 and 5, and ALL x 150, the firecrackers 40, 10 and 3, and ALL x 100, and the old coin 20, 5 and 2, and ALL x 50.

When there are 3 or more same symbols that match the line chart in a game, you get win points accordingly. Wins are paid from left to right and right to left.

The two Wilds and the Feature symbol

The red fa Wild replaces all symbols except the scatter. If there are 2 or more Wild symbols in a game, each Wild symbol will unfold and become a roll of 3 Wild. The blue-grey fa Wild replaces all symbols except the red fa Wild and the scatter. Both are printed as 5 x 5000 and ALL x 5000.

The purple fa symbol is the Feature symbol: when it appears in the game, the Feature game is triggered. It turns itself into the blue-grey Wild first, and then randomly turns two adjacent symbols into the red Wild and the blue-grey Wild.

Free game with the Golden Bat

When 3 lion-dance scatter symbols appear in a game, the free game is triggered. The page prints 10 free spins for 3 scatters, 20 for 4 and 50 for 5.

During the free game the Golden Bat will randomly fly in the game and bring 1 to 3 reels of golden Wild. The golden Wild extracted will expand to the whole reel. If 3 scatter symbols appear during the free game, the player wins another free game. The free game ends when the free spins finish.

God Of Wealth2 paytable

Numbers printed on the help page (count of symbols x odds, columns 5 / 4 / 3, plus the ALL x column the page does not explain); the page does not print a bet size, so they are not money amounts in RM. A dash means the page prints no value.

Symbol543ALL
Bearded man in a red robe1,000200502,500
Smiling man in a blue hat40080201,000
Boy in green holding a red ball2004015500
Girl in purple holding a red lantern1603010400
Red drum100207250
Green jade pendant60155150
Firecrackers40103100
Ancient coin205250
Red fa Wild5,000––5,000
Blue-grey fa Wild5,000––5,000

Rules and paytable taken from the in-game help pages in October 2026.

God Of Wealth2 FAQ

How many free spins does God Of Wealth2 give?

The help page prints 10 free spins for 3 scatter symbols, 20 for 4 and 50 for 5.

What does the Golden Bat do?

During the free game it randomly flies in and brings 1 to 3 reels of golden Wild, which expand to the whole reel.

Which way do wins pay?

The page says wins are paid from left to right and right to left.

What does the purple fa symbol do?

When it appears, the Feature game is triggered: it turns into the blue-grey Wild and randomly turns two adjacent symbols into the red Wild and the blue-grey Wild.

How do I play God Of Wealth2 on my phone?

Open the Lucky365 lobby at BolehSpin in your phone browser and log in with your BolehSpin account; nothing to install.

More Lucky365 game guides

Meet the Golden Bat in God Of Wealth2

Play God Of Wealth2 at BolehSpin Register