BolehSpin
Register
Lucky365 game guide

Lucky Seth 500 Lucky365: Awakening Power and multiplier balls

Lucky Seth 500 is a Lucky365 slot that pays by eliminating symbols. The paytable counts symbols as 12+, 10-11 and 8-9, with a blue eye symbol on top, a cobra, a bow and arrow, a golden hook and five coloured gems. Coloured multiplier balls can take a value from 2x to 500x, and two scarab scatters lead to the free game and Awakening Power. At BolehSpin you open it from the Lucky365 lobby in your phone browser, with no app and one BolehSpin account.

Play Lucky Seth 500 at BolehSpin Register
Lucky Seth 500 game screen on Lucky365 at BolehSpin
Lucky Seth 500 game screen on Lucky365 at BolehSpin

At a glance

Pay counts
12+, 10-11 or 8-9 symbols, shown as credits
Credits rule
Credits = (Bet amount / 20) x Odds
Free game
4 to 6 gold scatters = 15 free spins
Extra free spins
3 to 6 scatters add 5, up to a maximum of 100
Multiplier balls
A random value from 2x to 500x
Buy features
Free Game, Awakening Power and Eternal Rise

Symbols and paytable

The help page prints three numbers per symbol, for 12+, 10-11 and 8-9 symbols. The blue eye pays 1000, 500 and 200, the cobra on a purple disc pays 500, 200 and 50, and the bow and arrow on a green disc pays 300, 100 and 40. The golden hook pays 240, 40 and 30.

The five gems follow: yellow 200, 30 and 20, red 160, 24 and 16, purple 100, 20 and 10, blue 80, 18 and 8, and green 40, 15 and 5.

How credits are calculated

Credits are earned by eliminating symbols, according to the payout table. The page gives the formula Credits = (Bet amount / 20) x Odds and its own example: bet amount 1, a reel result of 12 eye symbols, Credits = (1 / 20) x 1000 = 50.

When there are no symbols on the reel that can be accumulated and eliminated, the multiplier symbols add up to form a total multiplier. Total Credits for the spin = Credits x Total Multiplier. All wins are shown in credits.

Free game and scatters

In the main game, 4 to 6 gold scarab scatters trigger the free game and give 15 free spins. In the free game, 3 to 6 scatters add 5 extra free spins, up to a maximum of 100.

Awakening Power

In the main game, 4 to 6 scatters that include the purple scarab trigger Awakening Power and award 15 free spins. Inside it, 3 to 4 purple scatters add 5 extra free spins.

Two character symbols matter here. After each of them is cleared, a win is awarded. When three Lock Awakening symbols and multiplier balls appear, the character skill locks the multiplier balls on the board for several rounds. After clearing, if three Power Awakening symbols and multiplier balls appear, the character skill splits the balls into multiple identical ones.

Multiplier balls and buy features

Multiplier symbols appear in both the main game and the free game. Whenever one hits, it takes a random value from 2x to 500x, and after the board is cleared the balls may upgrade, up to 500 times.

The page lists three buy features: Buy Free Game, Buy Awakening Power and Buy Eternal Rise. Eternal Rise may trigger the Split or Lock skills, and runs automatically until all rounds are used. If the game malfunctions, all pays and plays are void.

Lucky Seth 500 paytable

Numbers printed on the help page (odds for 12+, 10-11 and 8-9 symbols); the page does not print a bet size, and they are not money amounts in RM.

Symbol12+10-118-9
Blue eye on a teal frame1,000500200
Cobra on a purple disc50020050
Bow and arrow on a green disc30010040
Golden hook on a bronze disc2404030
Yellow gem2003020
Red gem1602416
Purple gem1002010
Blue gem80188
Green gem40155

Rules and paytable taken from the in-game help pages in October 2026.

Lucky Seth 500 FAQ

How are wins counted in Lucky Seth 500?

By eliminating symbols: the paytable counts 12+, 10-11 and 8-9 symbols, and Credits = (Bet amount / 20) x Odds, with all wins shown in credits.

How many free spins does it give?

4 to 6 gold scatters in the main game give 15 free spins. In the free game, 3 to 6 scatters add 5 more, up to a maximum of 100.

What is Awakening Power?

A game triggered by 4 to 6 scatters that include the purple scarab, with 15 free spins. Its two character symbols can lock multiplier balls or split them.

How do I play it on my phone?

Open the Lucky365 lobby at BolehSpin in your phone browser and log in with your BolehSpin account; nothing to install.

More Lucky365 game guides

Meet Awakening Power in Lucky Seth 500

Play Lucky Seth 500 at BolehSpin Register