BolehSpin
🧧 Free Angpao πŸ† Today's Big Wins Register
Pussy888 game guide

Coyote Cash Pussy888: the bag count sets the multiplier

In Coyote Cash on Pussy888, the number of money bags that start the free games also decides the multiplier inside them. That rule sits in the FREE GAMES box on the first of two INFO pages, next to the coyote and money bag boxes. The second page lists eleven more paying symbols, three rule lines and 25 numbered paylines. At BolehSpin, Coyote Cash is in the Pussy888 lobby and opens in your phone browser: no app download, no separate game ID, one BolehSpin account.

Play Coyote Cash at BolehSpin Register
Coyote Cash game screen on Pussy888 at BolehSpin
Coyote Cash game screen on Pussy888 at BolehSpin

At a glance

INFO pages
2, turned with the dots at the bottom
Paylines
25 numbered lines drawn on page 2
Pay basis
All prizes are multiplied by the bet multiplier
Free games
3 or more money bags win 20 free games
Free game multiplier
x2, x3 or x4 for 3, 4 or 5 bags
Coyote
Prize multiplied by 2 when it is in a winning combination

Money bags and 20 free games

The money bag is a green sack with a dollar sign. Its box prints 200 for five, 20 for four, 2 for three and 1 for two, and says the prizes are multiplied by the total bet. The second line in the box says 3 or more appear will win 20 free games.

The multiplier depends on the bags

The FREE GAMES box has three lines. The feature will be played at the lines and bet of the triggering game. Depending on 3, 4 or 5 money bags having triggered the feature, all prizes are multiplied by 2, 3 or 4 respectively. The feature can be retriggered, and the retriggered games are played at the initial multiplier.

So a start with four bags gives free games at x3, and if they are retriggered, the new games keep that same x3. An example free games screen is shown above the box.

The coyote

The coyote with a revolver has the largest numbers on the pages: 10000 for five, 1000 for four, 100 for three and 10 for two. It substitutes for all symbols except the money bag, and the prize is multiplied by 2 when it is in a winning combination. The page does not use the word wild for it.

Page 2: picture symbols

The eagle in a police cap pays 5000, 500, 50 and 5 for five down to two. The snake in a round frame pays 2500, 250, 25 and 3. The white truck pays 750, 150, 15 and 2. The cactus and the cattle skull each pay 500, 100, 10 and 2.

Page 2: letters and numbers

A, K and Q each pay 250, 25 and 5 for five, four and three. J, 10 and 9 each pay 100, 15 and 5. No value for two is printed for these six.

Rule lines and paylines

Three lines are printed under the symbols, in the page's own words: all symbols begin with leftmost reel and pay left to right only on adjacent reel; all prizes are multiplied by the bet multiplier; only the highest win is paid on each winning combination. Below them, 25 paylines are drawn as grids numbered 1 to 25.

Playing sensibly

Set a spending limit before you open the game and stop when you reach it.

Coyote Cash Pussy888 paytable

Values as printed on the INFO pages for 5 / 4 / 3 / 2 of a kind. All prizes are multiplied by the bet multiplier; the money bag box says its prizes are multiplied by the total bet.

Symbol5432
Coyote10,0001,00010010
Money bag2002021
Eagle in police cap5,000500505
Snake2,500250253
White truck750150152
Cactus500100102
Cattle skull500100102
A250255–
K250255–
Q250255–
J100155–
10100155–
9100155–

Rules and paytable taken from the in-game help pages in October 2026.

Play Coyote Cash at BolehSpin

New members: free RM20 angpao, no deposit needed (Free Event games only). Terms apply.

Coyote Cash Pussy888 questions

How many free games do the money bags give?

3 or more money bags win 20 free games.

What multiplier do the free games use?

x2 for 3 triggering bags, x3 for 4 and x4 for 5.

What happens on a retrigger?

The feature can be retriggered, and the new games are played at the initial multiplier.

What does the coyote do?

It substitutes for all symbols except the money bag, and the prize is multiplied by 2 when it is in a winning combination.

How do I start Coyote Cash at BolehSpin?

Open the Pussy888 lobby in your phone browser with your BolehSpin account and tap the game.

More Pussy888 game guides

More bags, a higher free game multiplier

Play Coyote Cash at BolehSpin Register
Play this gameSign up, get RM20