BolehSpin
Register
UU Slots game guide

Fruit? Fruits? FRUITS!!! UU Slots: Cluster Pay and Wild Multipliers

Fruit? Fruits? FRUITS!!! is a UU Slots game whose PAYTABLE explains Cluster Pay, a WILD Multiplier that carries different values in the base game and in Free Games, and a Free Game Scatter. At BolehSpin you open it from the UU Slots lobby in your phone browser, with no app to install and no separate game account, on your one BolehSpin account.

Play Fruit? Fruits? FRUITS!!! at BolehSpin Register
Fruit? Fruits? FRUITS!!! game screen on UU Slots at BolehSpin
Fruit? Fruits? FRUITS!!! game screen on UU Slots at BolehSpin

At a glance

Pay type
Cluster Pay: symbols pay in blocks of minimum 5 connected horizontally or vertically
Wild
WILD Multiplier substitutes for all symbols except the Free Game Scatter Symbol
Base Game multipliers
2x, 4x, 8x, 16x, 32x, 64x, 128x, 256x
Free Game multipliers
3x, 9x, 27x, 81x, 243x, 729x
Free Games
3 or more Free Game Scatters trigger 10 to 25 Free Games

Symbols and what they pay

The PAYTABLE lists seven symbols, each with eleven printed figures for block sizes 15+, 14, 13, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6 and 5. The strawberry prints the largest figures: 15+: MYR 30.00, 14: MYR 14.00, 13: MYR 7.00 down to 5: MYR 0.20. The orange follows with 15+: MYR 20.00 and 5: MYR 0.15, then the green apple with 15+: MYR 18.00 and 5: MYR 0.10.

The grapes print 15+: MYR 16.00 and 5: MYR 0.08, and the plum also prints 15+: MYR 16.00 but 5: MYR 0.06. The star prints 15+: MYR 8.00 and 5: MYR 0.05, and the heart prints 15+: MYR 4.00 and 5: MYR 0.04. The table below prints every figure exactly as on the PAYTABLE.

For mid-size blocks the strawberry prints 12: MYR 3.00, 11: MYR 1.50, 10: MYR 1.00 and 9: MYR 0.50, while the heart prints 12: MYR 0.50, 11: MYR 0.30, 10: MYR 0.20 and 9: MYR 0.10.

These numbers are the figures printed next to the symbol count with the MYR label shown on the PAYTABLE. The page does not say which bet size they are for, so nothing is worked out from them here.

How Cluster Pay works

The PAYTABLE says all symbols pay in blocks of minimum 5 symbols connected horizontally or vertically, and that only the highest win will pay. It prints no reel or row count in words.

WILD Multiplier

The WILD Multiplier substitutes for all symbols except the Free Game Scatter Symbol. It will appear randomly when there is a winning cluster after the explosion, and it will randomly disappear or stay if there is a winning cluster after the explosion.

During the Base Game it carries 2x, 4x, 8x, 16x, 32x, 64x, 128x or 256x multipliers. During Free Games it carries 3x, 9x, 27x, 81x, 243x or 729x multipliers. Multipliers will be added together if they appear in the same winning cluster before calculating the win.

Free Games

The PAYTABLE says 3 or more Free Game Scatters trigger Free Games: 7 scatters give 25 Free Games, 6 give 20, 5 give 15, 4 give 12 and 3 give 10. It also says 5 Free Games will be added if 3 or more appear during Free Games.

The Free Game Scatter has its own pay lines printed as x Total Bet: 7: 100, 6: 20, 5: 10, 4: 5 and 3: 3.

Notes from the PAYTABLE

The PAYTABLE ends with one rule: malfunction voids all pays and plays.

Fruit? Fruits? FRUITS!!! paytable

Figures printed next to the symbol count on the PAYTABLE with the MYR label shown there; the page does not say which bet size they are for, and no arithmetic is done.

Symbol15+141312111098765
Strawberry30.0014.007.003.001.501.000.500.400.350.300.20
Orange20.0012.006.002.501.200.800.400.300.250.200.15
Green apple18.0010.005.002.000.900.600.300.250.200.150.10
Grapes16.008.004.001.000.600.400.250.200.150.100.08
Plum16.006.003.000.700.500.300.200.150.100.080.06
Star8.004.002.000.600.400.250.150.100.080.060.05
Heart4.002.001.000.500.300.200.100.080.060.050.04

Free Game Scatter pays (x Total Bet as printed)

ScattersPays
7100 x Total Bet
620 x Total Bet
510 x Total Bet
45 x Total Bet
33 x Total Bet

Free Games awarded

ScattersFree Games
725
620
515
412
310

Rules and paytable taken from the in-game help pages in October 2026.

Play Fruit? Fruits? FRUITS!!! at BolehSpin

New members: free RM20 angpao, no deposit needed (Free Event games only). Terms apply.

Fruit? Fruits? FRUITS!!! FAQ

How many symbols make a win in Fruit? Fruits? FRUITS!!!?

The PAYTABLE says all symbols pay in blocks of minimum 5 symbols connected horizontally or vertically.

What do the Wild multipliers carry?

During the Base Game 2x up to 256x, and during Free Games 3x up to 729x, added together if they appear in the same winning cluster.

How many Free Games do the scatters give?

7 scatters give 25 Free Games, 6 give 20, 5 give 15, 4 give 12 and 3 give 10, and 5 more are added if 3 or more appear during Free Games.

How do I play it on my phone?

Open the UU Slots lobby at BolehSpin in your phone browser and log in with your BolehSpin account; nothing to install.

More UU Slots game guides

See the Wild Multiplier in Fruit? Fruits? FRUITS!!!

Play Fruit? Fruits? FRUITS!!! at BolehSpin Register
Play this gameSign up, get RM20