BolehSpin
🧧 Free Angpao 🏆 Today's Big Wins Register
Pussy888 game guide

God of Wealth Pussy888: a line value and an ALL OF A KIND value

Every paying symbol on the God of Wealth INFO pages carries two kinds of numbers: line values for 5, 4 and 3 of a kind, and a separate ALL OF A KIND value that the page says is multiplied by the total bet. At BolehSpin you pick God of Wealth in the Pussy888 lobby in your phone browser: no app download, no separate game ID, one BolehSpin account.

Play God of Wealth at BolehSpin Register
God of Wealth game screen on Pussy888 at BolehSpin
God of Wealth game screen on Pussy888 at BolehSpin

At a glance

Paylines
9 numbered paylines drawn on page two
Win direction
From the leftmost or rightmost reel, on adjacent reels
Line prizes
All prizes are multiplied by line bet
ALL OF A KIND
Multiplied by the total bet; printed from 50 to 5000
Red 發 tile
Substitutes for all symbols except SCATTER; 2 or more on different columns expand
SCATTER
5 / 4 / 3 = 50 / 20 / 10 FREE GAMES

The red 發 tile expands

The first box on page one shows a red 發 tile with 5000 for 5 and 5000 under ALL OF A KIND. It substitutes for all symbols except the SCATTER lion, and when 2 or more appear on different columns they will expand to cover all positions on the column before pays are awarded. No value for 4 or 3 is printed for this tile.

The blue 發 tile

The middle box shows a blue 發 tile in a silver frame, again with 5000 for 5 and an ALL OF A KIND value of 5000. Its only line says it substitutes for all symbols except the red 發 and the SCATTER.

Eight symbols, two kinds of numbers

Page two prints values for 5, 4 and 3, then an ALL OF A KIND value:

  • Bearded man in red hat: 1000, 200, 50; ALL OF A KIND 2500
  • Smiling man in blue hat: 400, 80, 20; ALL OF A KIND 1000
  • Boy holding a 喜 card: 200, 40, 15; ALL OF A KIND 500
  • Girl holding a peach: 160, 30, 10; ALL OF A KIND 400
  • Pink drum: 100, 20, 7; ALL OF A KIND 250
  • Green jade pendant: 60, 15, 5; ALL OF A KIND 150
  • Firecrackers: 40, 10, 3; ALL OF A KIND 100
  • Square-holed coin: 20, 5, 2; ALL OF A KIND 50

Which bet each number uses

Four rule lines sit under the symbols. All symbols begin with the leftmost or rightmost reel and pay left to right or right to left on adjacent reels on an active payline. All prizes are multiplied by line bet. Only the highest win is paid on each payline. The prizes of ALL OF A KIND are multiplied by the total bet.

How an ALL OF A KIND result is formed is not described.

SCATTER and FREE GAMES

The third box on page one shows a lion head marked SCATTER: 5 give 50 FREE GAMES, 4 give 20 and 3 give 10. Under the heading FREE GAMES the page says free games are played at the lines and bet of the triggering games, and that the red 發 will be gave randomly, with three red 發 tiles pictured beside that line.

Nine drawn paylines

Nine small grids at the bottom of page two draw the paylines: line 1 follows the middle row, line 2 the top row, line 3 the bottom row, and lines 4 to 9 bend between rows.

Not on the INFO pages

Neither page prints a jackpot, gamble, bonus game or buy rule. Set a spending limit before you start and stop when you reach it.

God of Wealth Pussy888 paytable

Values as printed on the INFO page. All prizes are multiplied by line bet; the prizes of ALL OF A KIND are multiplied by the total bet.

Symbol543ALL OF A KIND
Red 發 tile5,000––5,000
Blue 發 tile5,000––5,000
Bearded man in red hat1,000200502,500
Smiling man in blue hat40080201,000
Boy holding a 喜 card2004015500
Girl holding a peach1603010400
Pink drum100207250
Green jade pendant60155150
Firecrackers40103100
Square-holed coin205250

SCATTER

SCATTERFREE GAMES
550
420
310

Rules and paytable taken from the in-game help pages in October 2026.

Play God of Wealth at BolehSpin

New members: free RM20 angpao, no deposit needed (Free Event games only). Terms apply.

God of Wealth Pussy888 questions

Is ALL OF A KIND paid on the line bet?

No. ALL OF A KIND prizes are multiplied by the total bet; other prizes by line bet.

When does the red 發 expand?

When 2 or more appear on different columns, they expand to cover all positions on the column before pays are awarded.

Can the blue 發 stand in for the red 發?

No. It substitutes for all symbols except the red 發 and the SCATTER.

What bet do the free games use?

The lines and bet of the game that triggered them.

How do I open God of Wealth at BolehSpin?

Choose it in the Pussy888 lobby in your phone browser and play with your BolehSpin account. No app and no separate game ID are needed.

More Pussy888 game guides

Two numbers for every symbol in God of Wealth

Play God of Wealth at BolehSpin Register
Play this gameSign up, get RM20